The date of the game cannot be considered definite until the kick off time (GMT+1) is given.
The date and time of games will be decided approximately ten days before.
Competition | Round | Date | Time | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October | |||||||
Jornada 01 | Thu 21 Oct | 20:45 | FC Barcelona Regal | 80 - 66 | Cibona VIP | ||
Jornada 02 | Wed 27 Oct | 20:45 | Cholet Basket | 77 - 84 | FC Barcelona Regal | ||
November | |||||||
Jornada 03 | Thu 04 Nov | 20:45 | FC Barcelona Regal | 61 - 69 | Fenerbahçe U. | ||
Jornada 04 | Thu 11 Nov | 20:45 | FC Barcelona Regal | 69 - 55 | Lietuvos Rytas | ||
Jornada 05 | Wed 17 Nov | 20:45 | Montepaschi Siena | 76 - 67 | FC Barcelona Regal | ||
Jornada 06 | Thu 25 Nov | 18:30 | Cibona VIP | 75 - 94 | FC Barcelona Regal | ||
December | |||||||
Jornada 07 | Thu 02 Dec | 20:45 | FC Barcelona Regal | 76 - 62 | Cholet Basket | ||
Jornada 08 | Thu 09 Dec | 19:15 | Fenerbahçe U. | 69 - 75 | FC Barcelona Regal | ||
Jornada 09 | Thu 16 Dec | 19:45 | Lietuvos Rytas | 88 - 87 | FC Barcelona Regal | ||
Jornada 10 | Thu 23 Dec | 20:45 | FC Barcelona Regal | 73 - 72 | Montepaschi Siena | ||
January | |||||||
Jornada 01 | Thu 20 Jan | 20:45 | FC Barcelona Regal | 81 - 71 | Maccabi T.A. | ||
Jornada 02 | Thu 27 Jan | 20:45 | Union Olimpija | 67 - 68 | FC Barcelona Regal | ||
February | |||||||
Jornada 03 | Thu 03 Feb | 20:45 | FC Barcelona Regal | 80 - 56 | Lottomatica R. | ||
Jornada 04 | Thu 17 Feb | 20:45 | Lottomatica R. | 65 - 74 | FC Barcelona Regal | ||
Jornada 05 | Thu 24 Feb | 20:00 | Maccabi T.A. | 85 - 92 | FC Barcelona Regal | ||
March | |||||||
Jornada 06 | Thu 03 Mar | 20:45 | FC Barcelona Regal | 76 - 58 | Union Olimpija | ||
1/4 (1) | Tue 22 Mar | 20:45 | FC Barcelona Regal | 83 - 82 | Panathinaikos | info | |
1/4 (2) | Thu 24 Mar | 21:15 | FC Barcelona Regal | 71 - 75 | Panathinaikos | ||
1/4 (3) | Tue 29 Mar | 20:45 | Panathinaikos | 76 - 74 | FC Barcelona Regal | ||
1/4 (4*) | Thu 31 Mar | 20:45 | Panathinaikos | 78 - 67 | FC Barcelona Regal |
Teams Group A | ||
---|---|---|
TeamsGroup A | Pts | |
Maccabi T.A. | 9 1 | |
Caja Laboral | 5 5 | |
Zalgiris | 5 5 | |
Partizan | 5 5 | |
BC Khimki Moscow | 4 6 | |
Asseco Prokom | 2 8 |
Teams Group B | ||
---|---|---|
TeamsGroup B | Pts | |
Olympiakos | 7 3 | |
Real Madrid | 6 4 | |
Unicaja | 5 5 | |
Lottomatica R. | 5 5 | |
Brose Baskets | 4 6 | |
Spirou Basket | 3 7 |
Teams Group C | ||
---|---|---|
TeamsGroup C | Pts | |
Montepaschi Siena | 8 2 | |
Fenerbahçe U. | 7 3 | |
FC Barcelona Regal | 7 3 | |
Lietuvos Rytas | 4 6 | |
Cholet Basket | 4 6 | |
Cibona VIP | 0 10 |
Teams Group D | ||
---|---|---|
TeamsGroup D | Pts | |
Panathinaikos | 7 3 | |
Union Olimpija | 6 4 | |
Efes Pilsen | 5 5 | |
València Basket | 5 5 | |
Armani Jeans Milano | 4 6 | |
CSKA Moscow | 3 7 |
Copyright - FCBarcelona | Legal Terms | Buy tickets FC Barcelona | This is the FC Barcelona official website